Championat 2020

 

RKV D-Dressur Hest:

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen London Nexen 20
2 Caroline Skov Hansen Maloja 16
3 Kamilla Sørensen Horsebjergs Meadow 11
4 Maja Goldmann Lobas 6
5 Maria Vikkelsø Shirefarm Archibald 4
6 Celina Kragh Storm 3
7 Filipa Bang Rasmussen London Nexen 2

 

RKV ABC & Int. Dressur Hest: 

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Caroline Skov Hansen Maloja 8
1 Alma Bang Rasmussen London Nexen 8

 

RKV D-Spring Hest:

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Pernille Kaudi Gl. Hvarregårds Verona 7
1 Betina Stampe Piper Cash Flow 7
1 Lea Kamper Frederiksen Charlie Vibeholm 7
2 Maja Goldmann Lobas 6
3 Henriette Stampe Ladegaard Storbanks Darling 4
4 Ida Dyrbye Hersbøll Dunhammergaards Mon Cheri 3
5 Sari Hansen Gredstedgaards Corell 2
6 Maja Goldmann Judas Højbogaard 1

 

RKV ABC & Int. Spring Hest:

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Ida Dyrbye Hersbøll Dunhammergaards Mon Cheri 22
2 Henriette Stampe Ladegaard Storbanks Darling 13
3 Kamilla Flemming Hansen Carbon Ravneshave 1

 

RKV D-Dressur Pony:

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Laibeks Fulton 60
2 Celina Kragh Lyngvejens Kenzo 29
3 Ida Vang Holt Kuli's Akena 28
4 Johanna Bank Hansen Jasmin 26
5 Amalie Johansen Heart of Fire 15
6 Alba Vega Vasiljev SS Joline 3

 

RKV ABC & Int. Dressur Pony:

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Laibeks Fulton 255
2 Liva Hyttel Moglie 60
3 Amalie Johansen Heart of Fire 20

 

RKV D-Spring Pony:

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Kaya Schnell Billy Boy 25
2 Angelina Bomgaard Glashøj Catch Me If You Can 21
3 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Whos Spot On 12
4 Alicia Vikkelsø Vikkelsøgårds Buddy 8
4 Adrian Vikkelsø Cantona 8
5 Kaya Schnell Fjordglimt Pelé 6
5 Celina Kragh Lolli Peppi 6
6 Celina Kragh Lyngvejens Kenzo 3
7 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Tanggårds Figo 2
7 Caroline Stick Lucay 2

 

RKV ABC & Int. Spring Pony:

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Whos Spot On 90
2 Angelina Bomgaard Glashøj Catch Me If You Can 13
3 Caroline Stick Lucay 11

 

Andre Discipliner:

# Rytter Hest Point

 

RKV Rideskole Championat:

# Rytter Point
1 Maja Goldmann Lobas

 

Heidi H. Olssons Mindeliste:

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Laibeks Fulton 315
2 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Whos Spot On 102
3 Liva Hyttel Moglie 60
4 Amalie Johansen Heart of Fire 35
5 Angelina Bomgaard Glashøj Catch Me If You Can 34
6 Celina Kragh Lyngvejens Kenzo 32
7 Alma Bang Rasmussen London Nexen 28
7 Ida Vang Holt Kuli's Akena 28
8 Johanna Bank Hansen Jasmin 26
9 Kaya Schnell Billy Boy 25
10 Caroline Skov Hansen Maloja 24
11 Ida Dyrbye Hersbøll Dunhammergaards Mon Cheri 22
12 Henriette Stampe Ladegaard Storbanks Darling 17
13 Caroline Stick Lucay 13
14 Maja Goldmann Lobas 12
15 Kamilla Sørensen Horsebjergs Meadow 11
16 Alicia Vikkelsø Vikkelsøgårds Buddy 8
16 Adrian Vikkelsø Cantona 8
17 Pernille Kaudi Gl. Hvarregårds Verona 7
17 Betina Stampe Piper Cash Flow 7
17 Lea Kamper Frederiksen Charlie Vibehold 7
18 Kaya Schnell Fjordglimt Pelé 6
18 Celina Kragh Lolli Peppi 6
19 Maria Vikkelsø Shirefarm Archibald 4
20 Alba Vega Vasiljev SS Joline 3
20 Celina Kragh Storm 3
21 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Tanggårds Figo 2
21 Sari Hansen Gredstedgaards Corell 2
21 Filipa Bang Rasmussen London Nexen 2
22 Maja Goldmann Judas Højbogaard 1
22 Kamilla Flemming Hansen Carbon Ravneshave 1

 

"Ny pokal 2":

# Rytter Hest Point
1 Filipa Bang Rasmussen Laibeks Fulton 255
2 Emily Flintegaard Ehlert Whos Spot On 90
3 Liva Hyttel Moglie 60
4 Ida Dyrbye Hersbøll Dunhammergaards Mon Cheri 22
5 Amalie Johansen Heart of Fire 20
6 Angelina Bomgaard Glashøj Catch Me If You Can 13
6 Henriette Stampe Ladegaard Storbanks Darling 13
7 Caroline Stick Lucay 11
8 Caroline Skov Hansen Maloja 8
8 Alma Bang Rasmussen London Nexen 8
9 Kamilla Flemming Hansen Carbon Ravneshave 1